MyDentalWig Fully Patented & FDA Approved! Less Invasive - Less Expensive - Totally Mobile - We Come to You.

August 16th 2019, Hurry Up, Only 96 Days Left To Save $800,000 USD

 

Hello! Happy Friday!

I am Lydie Livolsi, and I'm going to share with you guys, about the Eb5 visa investors. You know that there are many people out there really looking to come to America, and they don't know how to do. In fact, there are many options, and among those options, we have the EB5 Visa Investment Program. It's a great program for all foreign people, seeking to move to the United States with their family. Let me tell you a little bit about myself. 

Basically, I was born and raised in Africa, then I moved to France, where I entered in a private dental school, back in the 80, the 80s, and then after that, I started working in France, Have my business in France in Reims, the city of champagne, and a second office in Paris. So, like many people out there, I had the dream to come to America. Right!  So, I decided to come to America, and I moved here as a French investor. So, basically, there are many options. This option out there, many people don't know about it. So, I want to share with you, how EB5 Visa Investment works.

So, basically, it's a, it's.. just to tell you, it's the fastest, easiest way to get your green card. Believe me. Why? Because, I mean, the country: USA will grant you with the green card to you, your spouse and your kids under 21 as long as you invest into a company in United States. So, right now, I'm here explaining how, you, looking to move to America, can invest into my company: Mydentalwig.com. So, the principle is simple. There are two types of EB5. You have the EB5 through the Regional Center; this is one of the most complicated process, and the Eb5 called Standalone EB5 Visa Investment. As it says, Standalone means really like, one investor for one project.  And, so, my company and myself, we offer the Standalone EB5 Visa Investment.

How it works?

Very simple. I will ask you few questions you know. But, the main criteria for you to qualify are two criteria.

-The first one is: you have to have $1 Million dollars (USD) required by the US government. 

-And the second criteria is: you have to make sure that your money is clean. So, you have to be able to provide to the USCIS, the origin, euh.. how you earned that money. Apart of this, the principle is simple. Right now, we offer like a turnkey EB5 Visa Investment where, we offer you already our EB5 Lawyer here in California. She is in San Francisco, and she teaches law at Law School. We have another Lawyer here in Los Angeles. We have our CMO who is dentist. Euh... Basically, the concept itself, the business concept which is a concept from My Dental Wig that I patented, which in fact, brought me to me here in United States. It's a concept that will allow me to fulfill the 10 full time jobs here in United States, which is the main criteria where some people get upset, like Oh my gosh! I wasn't able, I didn't get my green card, blablabla. You have to be able to fulfill the ten full time jobs in United States within the period of time, basically depending on, depending upon citizenship, the process will last between let say 18 and 24 months. And, I will ask you just very quick questions:

-Are you married? With a marriage certificate? 

-Do you have passports 

-Do you have birth certificates for your kids. 

And do you have $1 million dollars (USD) plus $50,000 USD to pay for all the legal fees (filing fees with the USCIS, the EB5 Lawyer's fees, and create your company here in United States. All these   included. So, a package of one million and fifty thousand dollars.

When you're ready with this, we can start the process, and the next step will be, you to pass the vetting process with our EB5 Attorney.  This is completely confidential between you, the foreign investor and the EB5 Attorney. Her name is Chrystal Green, Attorney Chrystal Green. She will interview you, asking you, some type of questions. This is her stuff. We don't have... legally, we are not involved into that process. When you pass that process of vetting funds, and everything is okay, you're ready to go. She will start your process, and between the moment you provide all the documents, all the documents that she will ask for, they have to be translated in English in your country. So, the moment you provide those documents, the process with her, to file the first document, the first application which is the i-528, it's about 2 to 3 weeks maximum. She will file it, and that's the beginning of the process of your EB5 Visa Investment. 

The reason why I am here today to share this with you, is that this amount required by the US government of $1 million dollars (USD), is going to go up to $1.8 million dollars USD, can you imagine! by November 21st, 2019. So, you have to hurry up, and really take care of this, if you want. Because, it's like saving you $800,000. Almost $1 million dollars USD in saving! 

So, take action now, and if you have any question, you can go to our website: Mydentalwig.com,  and select the page: EB5 Visa Investor, and, read, watch our video, and send us your questions, or the fastest way is to send us a message on WhatsApp or Viber at: +1 562-279-5770. One more time +1 (which is the indication of the United States) 562 279 5770.  Text us. Send us an invite on WhatsApp or Viber, and we will go from there. 

To buy your Turnkey Standalone EB5 Visa Investment now, click here

We will help you really get it. So, hurry up because, it's really time sensitive! If you have any question, please ask, we can answer right now. If not, I will see you later.

Thank you so much for watching! 

 

 

 


Leave a comment