MyDentalWig Fully Patented & FDA Approved! Less Invasive - Less Expensive - Totally Mobile - We Come to You.

How To Get The USA Visa For You And Your Family To Come And Live In USA While Saving $800,000 Dollars USD

 This article was first published in MarketWatch

 

Do you want the USA visa for you, your spouse and all your children under 21 years, through the fastest and easiest meanwhile saving $800,000 dollars USD?

You need a StandaloneEB5 Investment host company based in the USA and have a USA Licensed EB5 Lawyer to file your first application i-526 with the USCIS before November 21, 2019

My Dental Wig company is the #1 Standalone EB5 Visa Investment Host in the USA.

The USA has a visa program called EB-5 Immigrant Investor Program under the scrutiny of the USA government, that will grant any foreign investor, his/her spouse and all their children under 21 years with the visa to come and live in USA in exchange of your investment of $1 million dollars USD ($1,000,000 dollars USD) in a company in USA, and the fulfilment of 10 full time jobs in USA. The process lasts between 18 to 24 months, depending upon your country of citizenship. During that period of 18 - 24 months, you, the applicant will be managing your company, your spouse will be granted with a work permit and your children attending public schools in the USA for free. 
This type of visa to the USA must be filed by a USA EB5 Licensed Lawyer. Which means that you cannot apply directly alone or through anyone else, or any website. ONLY a USA EB5 Licensed Lawyer can do that for you. Your Lawyer can file for you in 2 different ways: through an EB5 Regional Centre of through a Standalone Eb5 process.

Filing your EB5 through a Regional Centre means that, you must belong to a group of investors who apply together for 1 project in which each investor must create the 10 full time jobs in USA required by the USA government.

 

 

Filing your EB5 through a Standalone EB5 Immigrant Investor, means that you must apply as a single investor and will fulfil the 10 full times jobs required.

When you compare the EB5 through a Regional Centre with the Standalone EB5, you find out that the Standalone EB5 is the best way, because you don't have to find other investors, agree with the project etc., and it's easy, fast and transparent. At the end of the day, you must create 10 full time jobs in the USA. Why bother and waste your time, your energy with other investors, which makes the EB5 visa through a Regional Centre process, too complicated, too long, and with lack of transparency!

However, starting November 21, 2019, that $1 million US amount required for EB5 Investment Visa will increase to $1,800,000 dollars USD.

Dr Kirsten Roling DDS (a USA dentist) described our business as "The next major disruptor to the dental industry (Think Smile Direct Club)". We at My Dental Wig understand that. We are in the market of false teeth including a turnkey franchise business model and control the entire chain from the factory to the consumer. Therefore, we at MyDentalWig.com offer a Turnkey Standalone EB5 Visa Investment Opportunity

Because it's transparent, Standalone EB5 Visa is the most preferred USCIS visa form for foreign investors.

It works on the 1 foreign investor for 1 project principle – we will fulfil the 10 full time USA Jobs required by the USCIS.

Investing with us, you get:

  • Full access to our multi-languages USA Lawyers & CPA
  • Full access into the U.S with your spouse and your children under 21 years.
  • Fulfilment of the 10 fulltime Jobs in USA Required by the USCIS.

Make sure your Money is clean!

  • No money laundry
  • No money from drug trafficking, crimes and corruption etc.
  • You must be able to show where your money is coming from
  • Your money can come from a Personal loan. Not from a Business loan.

Have ALL documents translated in English, including the following:

  • Marriage certificate
  • Birth certificates
  • Last tax-return

All you need to do is HURRY UP!

Invest $1 million USD required in My Dental Wig company TODAY and save $800,000 USD.

  • Have extra $50,000 USD to pay for filing fees, all legal, administrative fees and you are good to go.

Don't worry about details, our certified multi-languages legal team that speaks

  • Arabic
  • Chinese
  • Deutsche
  • French
  • English and more

Will guide you and do the due diligence for you.

So, confidently invest with us today. Our Standalone EB5 offer is under the scrutiny of the USCIS, to make sure that we are spending your money as parsimoniously as possible.

HURRY UP, DON' WAIT. Your success awaits!

Start your EB5 Visa process today.

Go to Mydentalwig.com & message us or Viber/WhatsApp: +1 562 279 5770

And SAVE more than $800,000 dollars USD.

To buy your Turnkey Standalone Eb5 Visa Investment now, click here

I am Lydie Livolsi, Founder and CEO of Mydentalwig.com . I came to the USA with my family as a French investor. I know what the challenges are for a first-generation immigrant in this fantastic business country called the USA. I also know how to use them and build a successful life story. Trust me.

With my team, a warm welcome to you and your beloved EB5 Visa Investor family in America!

 Link to MarketWatch: https://www.marketwatch.com/press-release/how-to-get-the-usa-visa-for-you-and-your-family-to-come-and-live-in-usa-while-saving-800000-dollars-usd-2019-09-01-151974430

 


Leave a comment